Georgia Cup I All Tournament: High School division

HS Division All Tournament - GA Cup I

17 AND UNDER

PLAYER TEAM
CJ Smith Atlanta Timberwolves
Matt Gonzalo Atlanta Timberwolves
Chandler Wright Atlanta Timberwolves
Jamal Middleton DeKalb Heat
Ty McBride First Coast Elite
Amahd Burrus Georgia Living Legends
Robert Stafford Georgia Orangemen Elite Smith
Bryce Brown Georgia Orangmen Elite Mike
Gabe Armstead Georgia TNT
Daniel Oliver Hebron Elite
Thomas Lane Hebron Elite
Rome Emenalo Moneyball
Yizar Rainwater Moneyball
David Kasanganay QCAA Force
Isaiah Bauman Sports Academy South
Deontae Carter Sports Academy South
Donovan Butler Team Affect
Christopher Bois Team Affect
Tre Mays Team Intensity
Zim Fields Team Intensity

16 AND UNDER

PLAYER TEAM
Raejon Jones Atlanta Hoopstarz
Isaiah Scott Coastal Crew Rebels
Allen Walker Georgia Havoc
Marquavius Allen Georgia Havoc
Jyheem Rollins Georgia Havoc
Malachi Brown Georgia Heat
Malik Foston Georgia Stars Milledgville
Jalen Milner Georgia Stars Milledgville
Demarcus Johnson South Fulton Lions
Cam Armstrong Team Forrest
Kye Jeremiah Team Forrest
DeAngelo Epps Team Loaded 704
Darstone Dubar Team Loaded 704
Jordan Krueger TNBC
Anthony Reynolds Walton Flame

15 AND UNDER

Jaiquez Smith Athens Cavs Elite
Demetrius Glenn Athens Cavs Elite
Justin Edmondson ATL Assault
Marcellous Lockett ATL Select
Israel Palmer Atlanta Hoop Starz
Joseph Staiti Dynasty Elite
Kedric Barrett Georgia Blue Devils
Franklin Bailey Georgia Blue Devils
Camron Carithers Georgia Flight
Jamonte Wallace Georgia Stars DF
London Riley Georgia Stars DF
Dayne Beck Hype
Tre Whitehead Southern Stampede
Randy Brady Southern Stampede
Jabiri Smith Southern Stampede
Christian Fussell Team Forrest
Michael Christian Team Rival
Perry Robinson Team Rival
Devon Dorsey Team Showcase
Cameron Bryant Team Showcase
Willie Northern Warner Robins All-Stars
Editor-in-Chief

Upcoming Events

Dates
May 5 – 7, 2017
Venue
Suwanee Sports Academy
Who
Boys 3rd-11th grades
Entry Cost
$275
Dates
May 5 – 7, 2017
Venue
Albertville, AL
Who
Boys 3rd-11th grades
Entry Cost
$250
Dates
May 19 – 21, 2017
Venue
Suwanee Sports Academy
Who
Boys 9th-11th grades
Entry Cost
$595